Teneke Trampet
Teneke Trampet offers a raw perspective on societal decay through the eyes of Oskar Matzerath.
Teneke Trampet
Nº de artículo: 204690034

Teneke Trampet

Nº de artículo: 204690034

ARS 37604

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

En stock
tr Importado de la tienda Turkey

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Miércoles, Octubre 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Teneke Trampet offers a raw perspective on societal decay through the eyes of Oskar Matzerath.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
nativa nacion payment
rapi pago payment
banco santander payment
citi payment
cabal payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Pavo store (230 V). Recommended power converters Comprar ahora.

What Stands Out

Durable Design
Crafted with high-quality materials, the Teneke Trampet Kağıt Kapak guarantees long-lasting performance, ensuring it withstands wear and tear for consistent use.
Lightweight Portability
Its lightweight construction facilitates easy transport, making it ideal for musicians on the go, ensuring a hassle-free experience during gigs or practice.
Versatile Functionality
Designed to meet the needs of various users, this drum cover can adapt to different playing styles and environments, offering flexibility for both beginners and professionals.

Detalles de producto

Shop Teneke Trampet online at a best price in Argentina. 6055381753
Yayu0131ncu0131Aku0131lu00e7elen Kitaplar
Yayu0131nlanma Tarihi27 Mayu0131s 2015
Basku01315.
DilTu00fcrku00e7e
Basku0131 Uzunluu011fu727 sayfa
ISBN-106055381753
ISBN-13978-6055381752
Boyutlar1 x 13.5 x 19.5 cm

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Artists and Crafters

    Ideal for artists and crafters looking for a durable and versatile medium in their creative projects.

  • Schools and Kids

    Great for educational purposes, enabling kids to engage in fun, creative paper crafting activities at school.

  • DIY Enthusiasts

    A perfect choice for DIY enthusiasts aiming to create innovative home projects with easily accessible materials.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Designers

    Not suitable for professional designers who require high-quality materials for detailed and advanced projects.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Teneke Trampet

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What is the main theme of Teneke Trampet?

    Respuesta: The main theme revolves around societal decay and the loss of childhood innocence.
  • Pregunta: Who is the author of this novel?

    Respuesta: The author is Nobel Prize-winning writer Günter Grass.
  • Pregunta: What year was Teneke Trampet published?

    Respuesta: Teneke Trampet was published in 1959.

Günter Grass Format: Kağıt Kapak Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.